Poland
06.05.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
31.08.05, 18 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olga Golas vs. Lea Erenda - head to head matches
Olga Golas form & Lea Erenda form
Olga Golas - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-2, 0-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
21.03.24 qual. | vs. Anna Petkovic | 6-75, 6-75 | | match details |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Mirabelle Tahiri | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Sasha Natalie Chimedza | 4-6, 7-65, 3-10 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-3, 0-6, 9-11 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Liza Simak | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lucie Brun | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Daria Gorska | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-74, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Daria Gorska | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Vasilissa Kupriyanova | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Danique Havermans | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 2-6, 6-3, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Aurora Urso | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Alicia Melosch | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Laura Cilekova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Kristyna Damaskova | 6-76, 2-6 | | match details |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 0-6, 15-17 | | match details |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | | match details |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sophie Schouten | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W60 Liepaja - Clay |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Gdansk - Clay |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 4-6, 7-63, 2-6 | | match details |
Lea Erenda - last matches
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
18.04.23 q 2 | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Alexia-Shara Iancu | 0-6, 7-64, 12-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Olga Golas | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Poertschach - Clay |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Annenheim - Clay |
23.05.22 q 1 | vs. Stefania Bojica | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Warmbad - Clay |
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Otocec - Clay |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Beloslava Veleva | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |