MATCH
08.09.20 | 1st round | Oleksandra Oliynykova | Manon Arcangioli | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-0 | Manon Arcangioli | |
0-0 | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Manon Arcangioli | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], A-40, 40-40 | ||
5-1 | Manon Arcangioli | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Manon Arcangioli | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Manon Arcangioli | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Manon Arcangioli | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | Manon Arcangioli | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
3-5 | Manon Arcangioli | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
2-6 |
3 | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
0-1 | Manon Arcangioli | |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-1 | |
1-2 | Manon Arcangioli | |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-3 | |
2-4 | Manon Arcangioli | |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 3-4 | |
5-4 | Manon Arcangioli | |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-4 | |
6-5 | Manon Arcangioli | |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 7-5 | |
7-7 | Manon Arcangioli | |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 7-8 | |
9-8 | Manon Arcangioli | |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 9-9 | |
-10 | Manon Arcangioli | |
-12 | Manon Arcangioli | |
-13 | Manon Arcangioli | |
11-9 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oleksandra Oliynykova vs. Manon Arcangioli - head to head matches
08.09.20 | 1st round | Oleksandra Oliynykova | Manon Arcangioli | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Oleksandra Oliynykova form & Manon Arcangioli form
Oleksandra Oliynykova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Analu Freitas | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-75, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 1/2 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 6-75, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Manon Arcangioli - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tereza Valentova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 7-5, 2-1, Anastasia Safta - retired | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
16.10.22 qual. | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80+H Le - Hard | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-2, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
31.07.22 fin | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 0-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
30.07.22 1/2 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
29.07.22 1/4 | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.07.22 2nd round | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Veronika Bokor | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.22 qual. | vs. Meline Chaumeil | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.01.22 q 1 | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Evita Ramirez | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W80+H Le - Hard | ||||
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Almada - Hard | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 3-6, - Manon Arcangioli - retired | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Salma Djoubri | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Sarah Iliev | 7-5, 6-77, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.06.21 1/2 | vs. Federica Bilardo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 7-65, 2-6, 6-2 | match details |