INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz vs. Ola Abou Zekry - head to head matches
31.10.18 | 1st round | Ola Abou Zekry | Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
28.07.16 | 2nd round | Ola Abou Zekry | Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-1, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
21.01.16 | 2nd round | Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | Ola Abou Zekry | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | Cairo | Clay |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz form & Ola Abou Zekry form
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Laura Samsonova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Sara Milanese | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Margot Phanthala | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Pace | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nika Ilic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 3-0, Kateryna Lazarenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-74, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 fin | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Weronika Ewald | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Ola Abou Zekry - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, - Ola Abou Zekry - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 4-6, 1-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Luna Meers | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 4-6, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.18 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 3-6, 0-1, - Ola Abou Zekry - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.11.18 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.18 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 5-7, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Francesca Rumi | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Snehal Mane | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
12.08.18 qual. | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 7-61, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Marlies Szupper | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Basak Akbas | 2-6, 7-5, 6-72 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Andjela Skrobonja | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |