MATCH
08.07.19 | 1st round | Oksana Selekhmeteva | Weronika Baszak | 6-2, 7-5 | Wimbledon (juniors) | Grass |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Weronika Baszak | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Weronika Baszak | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Weronika Baszak | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Weronika Baszak | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Weronika Baszak | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Weronika Baszak | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Weronika Baszak | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Weronika Baszak | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Weronika Baszak | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-5 | Weronika Baszak | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oksana Selekhmeteva vs. Weronika Baszak - head to head matches
08.07.19 | 1st round | Oksana Selekhmeteva | Weronika Baszak | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Wimbledon (juniors) | Grass |
Oksana Selekhmeteva form & Weronika Baszak form
Oksana Selekhmeteva - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Elizara Yaneva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 q 1 | vs. Yue Yuan | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
12.05.23 2nd round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.23 1/2 | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.02.23 1/4 | vs. Clara Burel | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
28.01.23 1/2 | vs. Audrey Albie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.23 1/4 | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Donna Vekic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-77 | match details | |
12.01.23 qual. | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.23 q 2 | vs. Ann Li | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
09.01.23 q 1 | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Hard | ||||
04.01.23 2nd round | vs. Katie Boulter | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.01.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Weronika Baszak - last matches
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2-6, 1-0, - Weronika Baszak - retired | match details | |
25.12.23 q 2 | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
25.12.23 qual. | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 2-6, 0-2, - Weronika Baszak - retired | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 6-3, 1-0, Chelsea Fontenel - retired | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Teah Chavez | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Jada Bui | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Paris Corley | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Paris Corley | 6-78, 2-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Love-Star Alexis | 6-2, 4-6, 7-69 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Martyna Kubka | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 7-65, 4-6, 0-2, - Weronika Baszak - retired | match details | |
W25 Punta - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 3-6, 0-3, - Weronika Baszak - retired | match details | |
03.07.23 q 2 | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Lea Ma | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Suchankova | 6-2, 3-6, 0-3, - Weronika Baszak - retired | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Iva Sepa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Marine Szostak | 7-62, 6-73, 0-3, - Weronika Baszak - retired | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |