INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oksana Selekhmeteva vs. Marine Szostak - head to head matches
19.01.21 | qual. | Oksana Selekhmeteva | Marine Szostak | 6-0, 7-62 | match details | W15 Manacor | Hard |
Oksana Selekhmeteva form & Marine Szostak form
Oksana Selekhmeteva - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Elizara Yaneva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 q 1 | vs. Yue Yuan | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
12.05.23 2nd round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.23 1/2 | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.02.23 1/4 | vs. Clara Burel | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
28.01.23 1/2 | vs. Audrey Albie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.23 1/4 | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Donna Vekic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-77 | match details | |
12.01.23 qual. | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.23 q 2 | vs. Ann Li | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
09.01.23 q 1 | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Hard | ||||
04.01.23 2nd round | vs. Katie Boulter | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.01.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Marine Szostak - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Alessia Popescu | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-4, 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Marie Vogt | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Elina Popescu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Louna Zoppas | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 1-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Audelie Lesauvage | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Emily Welker | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nina Danisova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Gulin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |