MATCH
08.02.23 | 1st round | Oksana Selekhmeteva | Andreea Prisacariu | 6-2, 6-4 | W60 Grenoble | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Oksana Selekhmeteva | Andreea Prisacariu | |
1st SERVE % | 35/64 (55%) | 37/58 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/35 (74%) | 15/37 (41%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/29 (41%) | 13/21 (62%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/58 (52%) | 26/64 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 68/122 (56%) | 54/122 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 8 | 3 |
ACES | 10 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Andreea Prisacariu | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Andreea Prisacariu | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Andreea Prisacariu | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Andreea Prisacariu | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Andreea Prisacariu | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Andreea Prisacariu | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Andreea Prisacariu | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Andreea Prisacariu | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Andreea Prisacariu | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oksana Selekhmeteva vs. Andreea Prisacariu - head to head matches
08.02.23 | 1st round | Oksana Selekhmeteva | Andreea Prisacariu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W60 Grenoble | I. hard |
Oksana Selekhmeteva form & Andreea Prisacariu form
Oksana Selekhmeteva - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Elizara Yaneva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 q 1 | vs. Yue Yuan | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
12.05.23 2nd round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.23 1/2 | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.02.23 1/4 | vs. Clara Burel | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
28.01.23 1/2 | vs. Audrey Albie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.23 1/4 | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Donna Vekic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-77 | match details | |
12.01.23 qual. | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.23 q 2 | vs. Ann Li | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
09.01.23 q 1 | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Hard | ||||
04.01.23 2nd round | vs. Katie Boulter | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.01.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Andreea Prisacariu - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 5-7, 7-61, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 3-6, 6-1, 6-71 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Pia Lovric | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sara Dols | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Emma Ottavia Ghirardato | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1/2 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-4, 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Salden | 6-74, 6-5, Lara Salden - retired | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-3, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 3-6, 3-4, - Andreea Prisacariu - retired | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-1, 6-73, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 4-6, 0-1, - Andreea Prisacariu - retired | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Ganja | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |