MATCH
21.11.21 | fin | Oceane Dodin | Anna Kubareva | 6-3, 6-1 | W25 Petange | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Oceane Dodin | Anna Kubareva | |
1st SERVE % | 23/47 (49%) | 26/41 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/23 (78%) | 15/26 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/24 (58%) | 4/15 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/5 (80%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 22/41 (54%) | 15/47 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 54/88 (61%) | 34/88 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES | 6 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Oceane Dodin | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Anna Kubareva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Oceane Dodin | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Anna Kubareva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Oceane Dodin | 2-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Anna Kubareva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Oceane Dodin | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Anna Kubareva | |
0-0 | ||
5-3 | Anna Kubareva | |
0-0, 0-40, 30-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Anna Kubareva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Oceane Dodin | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Anna Kubareva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Oceane Dodin | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Anna Kubareva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Oceane Dodin | 4-1 | |
0-0, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Anna Kubareva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0, 30-0 | ||
6-1 | Anna Kubareva | |
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oceane Dodin vs. Anna Kubareva - head to head matches
21.11.21 | fin | Oceane Dodin | Anna Kubareva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W25 Petange | I. hard |
Oceane Dodin form & Anna Kubareva form
Oceane Dodin - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 3rd round | vs. Cori Gauff | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Clara Tauson | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Heather Watson | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 1/4 | vs. Diana Shnaider | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 7-5, 4-6, 7-69 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 1-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 0-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Stusek | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 4th round | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.24 3rd round | vs. Clara Burel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Lin Zhu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2-6, 1-3, - Oceane Dodin - retired | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 7-65, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-712, 2-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Anna Kubareva - last matches
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 7-64, 10-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Fangran Tian | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-2, 1-0, Katarina Kozarov - retired | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Charo Esquiva Banuls | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.23 q 1 | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Madison Sieg | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Julia Camblor | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Montemor - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
18.05.23 3rd round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
11.05.23 3rd round | vs. Anna Brogan | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-1, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-4, 4-2, Mariia Tkacheva - retired | match details |