INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nuria Brancaccio vs. Ilay Yoruk - head to head matches
08.04.21 | 2nd round | Nuria Brancaccio | Ilay Yoruk | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
22.02.21 | q 2 | Nuria Brancaccio | Ilay Yoruk | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
28.10.20 | 1st round | Nuria Brancaccio | Ilay Yoruk | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W15 Pazardzhik | Clay |
Nuria Brancaccio form & Ilay Yoruk form
Nuria Brancaccio - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Julia Riera | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Harmony Tan | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 7-5, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 6-76, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Harriet Dart | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-4, 1-0, Andreea Prisacariu - retired | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Georgia Pedone | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Ilay Yoruk - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Perelygina | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Joelle Steur | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Aya El Aouni | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 3-6, 7-68, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.01.24 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Selina Atay | 7-69, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Timea Babos | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 2nd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-4, 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Anja Stankovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |