Slovenia
22.10.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bulgaria
23.09.96, 27 years
861 16
26506 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Noka Juric vs. Gebriela Mihaylova - head to head matches
Noka Juric form & Gebriela Mihaylova form
Noka Juric - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jana Vanik | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W75 Maribor - I. hard |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eden Silva | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-2, 1-6, 10-7 | | match details |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Menuha Popovici | 7-61, 6-4 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Alina Granwehr | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Berin Yalcin | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-74, 7-64, 0-6 | | match details |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-0, 1-6, 6-10 | | match details |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | | match details |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Aleyna Soyalp | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Kochelaevskaia | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Florencia Belen Moron | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Lisa Gruber | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Sysoeva | 2-6, 6-74 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Federica Urgesi | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Salma Loudili | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
Gebriela Mihaylova - last matches
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Santos Sanchez | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Nina Danisova | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | | match details |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Tiffany William | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W60 Istanbul - Clay |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Martha Matoula | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Yoana Moneva | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Monastir - Hard |
23.01.23 q 2 | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W40 Monastir - Hard |
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W40 Monastir - Hard |
08.01.23 q 1 | vs. Stefania Bojica | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Sozopol - Hard |
17.10.22 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Lidia Encheva | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Sozopol - Hard |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Sozopol - Hard |
03.10.22 qual. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-0, Victoria Muntean - retired | | match details |
W15 Varna - Clay |
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Mihaela Tsoneva | 6-2, 1-0, Mihaela Tsoneva - retired | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
06.06.22 q 2 | vs. Andjela Petrovic | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
05.06.22 q 1 | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
05.05.22 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 7-64, 7-63 | | match details |
W25 Cairo - Clay |
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 0-6, 6-0, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
18.04.22 q 2 | vs. Nathalie Mokhtar | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | | match details |
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
27.01.22 q 2 | vs. Jade Haller | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Kamea Medora | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |