INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti vs. Sara Gambogi - head to head matches
28.01.20 | qual. | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | Sara Gambogi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W15 Manacor | Hard |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti form & Sara Gambogi form
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alice Soulie | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Olga Golas | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 1-2, - Noelia Bouzo Zanotti - retired | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-77, 7-10 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Styliani Roussopoulou | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Marleen Tilgner | 7-64, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Punta - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Punta - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 3rd round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Dj Bennett | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details |