MATCH
26.02.20 | 1st round | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | Eleni Mtsentlitze | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | Eleni Mtsentlitze | |
1st SERVE % | 30/43 (70%) | 28/47 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/30 (63%) | 12/28 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/13 (69%) | 6/19 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/47 (62%) | 15/43 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/90 (63%) | 33/90 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 6 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Eleni Mtsentlitze | |
0-0 | ||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
4-0 | Eleni Mtsentlitze | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
4-1 | Eleni Mtsentlitze | |
0-0 | ||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Eleni Mtsentlitze | |
0-0 | ||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1-0 | |
2-0 | Eleni Mtsentlitze | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Eleni Mtsentlitze | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Eleni Mtsentlitze | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Greece
07.09.00, 23 years
07.09.00, 23 years
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti vs. Eleni Mtsentlitze - head to head matches
26.02.20 | 1st round | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | Eleni Mtsentlitze | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti form & Eleni Mtsentlitze form
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alice Soulie | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Olga Golas | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 1-2, - Noelia Bouzo Zanotti - retired | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-77, 7-10 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Styliani Roussopoulou | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Marleen Tilgner | 7-64, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Punta - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Punta - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 3rd round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Dj Bennett | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details |
Eleni Mtsentlitze - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.11.22 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Vivian Wolff | 4-6, 6-2, 9-11 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Erika Reinhardt | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 3-6, 1-3, - Eleni Mtsentlitze - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 1-6, - Eleni Mtsentlitze - retired | match details | |
W15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Giorgie Jones | 3-6, 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Celestine Avomo Ella | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Tel - Hard | ||||
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.11.18 1/4 | vs. Josephine Kuhlman | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 7-63, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Ioanna Tsadari | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 2-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 1-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details |