MATCH
23.10.19 | 1st round | Noa Liauw A Fong | Nadine Keller | 6-4, 2-0, - retired | W15 Antalya | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Noa Liauw A Fong | Nadine Keller | |
1st SERVE % | 16/26 (62%) | 26/48 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 8/16 (50%) | 13/26 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 8/22 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/5 (60%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/48 (56%) | 13/26 (50%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 40/74 (54%) | 34/74 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Noa Liauw A Fong | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30 | ||
0-1 | Nadine Keller | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Noa Liauw A Fong | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Nadine Keller | |
0-0 | ||
Noa Liauw A Fong | 3-1 | |
3-2 | Nadine Keller | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Noa Liauw A Fong | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Nadine Keller | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Noa Liauw A Fong | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
5-4 | Nadine Keller | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Noa Liauw A Fong | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Nadine Keller | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Noa Liauw A Fong | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 |
3 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Noa Liauw A Fong vs. Nadine Keller - head to head matches
23.10.19 | 1st round | Noa Liauw A Fong | Nadine Keller | 6-4, 2-0, Nadine Keller - retired | match details | W15 Antalya | Hard |
Noa Liauw A Fong form & Nadine Keller form
Noa Liauw A Fong - last matches
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 qual. | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | - | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jiumeng Liu | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Maya Drozd | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Susanna Giovanardi | 4-6, 7-65, 10-8 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Prisca Abbas | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-0, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Burenina | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Lian Tran | 6-0, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
04.07.22 q 1 | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 2-3, - Noa Liauw A Fong - retired | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
27.06.22 qual. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Florence Fohnen | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 2-6, 0-2, - Noa Liauw A Fong - retired | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.11.21 1/2 | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 2-6, 1-3, - Noa Liauw A Fong - retired | match details | |
12.11.21 1/4 | vs. Ayumi Morita | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Nadine Keller - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 1-1, - Nadine Keller - retired | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 5-2, Ranah Akua Stoiber - retired | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Brooke Black | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-1, Miriana Tona - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-74, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sana Garakani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |