MATCH
17.06.19 | q 1 | Nikola Tomanova | Kristina Milenkovic | 6-4, 6-2 | W60+H Stare | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Nikola Tomanova | Kristina Milenkovic | |
1st SERVE % | 45/64 (70%) | 31/58 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/45 (62%) | 17/31 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/19 (68%) | 14/27 (52%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 1/6 (17%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/58 (47%) | 23/64 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 68/122 (56%) | 54/122 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Nikola Tomanova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Nikola Tomanova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Nikola Tomanova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Nikola Tomanova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Nikola Tomanova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Nikola Tomanova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Nikola Tomanova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Nikola Tomanova | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nikola Tomanova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nikola Tomanova vs. Kristina Milenkovic - head to head matches
17.06.19 | q 1 | Nikola Tomanova | Kristina Milenkovic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W60+H Stare | Clay |
Nikola Tomanova form & Kristina Milenkovic form
Nikola Tomanova - last matches
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-1, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W60 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Jessie Aney | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.21 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.21 qual. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Stare - Clay | ||||
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 6-4, 2-10 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.05.21 qual. | vs. Amanda Carreras | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
17.09.20 2nd round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 7-66, 10-5 | match details | |
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 6-3, 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 7-5, 7-611 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.06.20 1st round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 2nd round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 5-7, 6-78 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Elena Malygina | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 6-0, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Ambre Feder | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |
Kristina Milenkovic - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Shivaani Ganesh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-4, - Kristina Milenkovic - retired | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Urso | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Smejkal | 3-6, 7-67, 8-10 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Celia Campo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Yufei Ren | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 3-1, Tanisha Kashyap - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Julie Gauguery | 6-4, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |