Slovakia
07.09.05, 18 years
897 23
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
06.05.03, 20 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nikola Daubnerova vs. Olga Golas - head to head matches
Nikola Daubnerova form & Olga Golas form
Nikola Daubnerova - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 2-6, 6-76 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Menuha Popovici | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gina Isabell Trautvetter | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Olivia Bergler | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Sara Dols | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Selva - I. hard |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Greta Greco Lucchina | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W40 Petange - I. hard |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-71, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Santa - Clay |
10.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
French Open - Clay |
04.06.23 1st round | vs. Lucciana Perez Alarcon | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Boca - Clay |
13.04.23 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Jackson - Clay |
04.04.23 qual. | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
W25 Sopo - Clay |
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Mosquera - Clay |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Emma Lene | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
20.03.23 q 1 | vs. Mariana Isabel Higuita Barraza | 6-77, 6-1, 10-5 | | match details |
W40 Anapoima - Clay |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Trnava - I. hard |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Dominika Salkova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Burnie - Hard |
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 4-6, 6-70 | | match details |
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Olivia Symons | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W60 Burnie - Hard |
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Mai Hontama | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Olga Golas - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-2, 0-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
21.03.24 qual. | vs. Anna Petkovic | 6-75, 6-75 | | match details |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Mirabelle Tahiri | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Sasha Natalie Chimedza | 4-6, 7-65, 3-10 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-3, 0-6, 9-11 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Liza Simak | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lucie Brun | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Daria Gorska | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-74, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Daria Gorska | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Vasilissa Kupriyanova | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Danique Havermans | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 2-6, 6-3, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Aurora Urso | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Alicia Melosch | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Laura Cilekova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Kristyna Damaskova | 6-76, 2-6 | | match details |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 0-6, 15-17 | | match details |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | | match details |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sophie Schouten | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W60 Liepaja - Clay |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Gdansk - Clay |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 4-6, 7-63, 2-6 | | match details |