MATCH
16.02.22 | 1st round | Nikol Rivkin | Laura Mair | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | W15 Sharm | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Nikol Rivkin | Laura Mair | |
1st SERVE % | 61/97 (63%) | 32/73 (44%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 43/61 (70%) | 19/32 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 19/36 (53%) | 21/41 (51%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/5 (80%) | 1/12 (8%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/73 (45%) | 35/97 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 95/170 (56%) | 75/170 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 7 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Laura Mair | |
0-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Nikol Rivkin | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-30 | ||
1-1 | Laura Mair | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nikol Rivkin | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30 | ||
2-2 | Laura Mair | |
3-2 | Laura Mair | |
Nikol Rivkin | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Nikol Rivkin | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Laura Mair | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nikol Rivkin | 1-0 | |
0-0, 40-40 | ||
1-1 | Laura Mair | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nikol Rivkin | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Laura Mair | |
0-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nikol Rivkin | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
3-3 | Laura Mair | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40 | ||
4-3 | Laura Mair | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nikol Rivkin | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Nikol Rivkin | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
4-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Laura Mair | |
0-0, 0-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Nikol Rivkin | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
2-0 | Laura Mair | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nikol Rivkin | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30 | ||
Nikol Rivkin | 3-1 | |
0-0, 40-30, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Nikol Rivkin | 4-1 | |
0-0, 40-0, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Laura Mair | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-40, A-40[BP], A-40[BP], A-40[BP], A-40[BP], A-40[BP], A-40[BP], A-40[BP], A-40[BP], A-40[BP], A-40[BP], A-40[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 | Laura Mair | |
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nikol Rivkin vs. Laura Mair - head to head matches
16.02.22 | 1st round | Nikol Rivkin | Laura Mair | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Nikol Rivkin form & Laura Mair form
Nikol Rivkin - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Severine Deppner | 7-65, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Denise Valente | Denise Valente - walk over | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 1/2 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Bianca Bulat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jennifer Jackson | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anita Sahdiieva | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Eryn Cayetano | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 7-65, 6-72, 8-10 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kolie Allen | 1-6, 7-63, 10-5 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-3, 6-74, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Koge - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Fangran Tian | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Mosegaard Ravnholt | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Laura Mair - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Mila Masic | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Inez Maria Kotlikova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Lina Glushko | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ornella De Fazio | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Katherine Barnes | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-65, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Eva Vedder | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Sophia Ksandinov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Zara Zafirovska | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 2-6, 6-710 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-4, 6-71, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-2, 6-73, 7-66 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |