INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nika Radisic vs. Eleonora Alvisi - head to head matches
14.09.20 | q 1 | Nika Radisic | Eleonora Alvisi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W25 Grado | Clay |
31.08.20 | 1st round | Nika Radisic | Eleonora Alvisi | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | W15 Trieste | Clay |
Nika Radisic form & Eleonora Alvisi form
Nika Radisic - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Tkachenko | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 0-3, - Nika Radisic - retired | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-3, 3-0, Celia Cervino Ruiz - retired | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 7-64, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Emily Appleton | 3-6, 7-61, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 0-6, 0-3, - Nika Radisic - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Mina Hodzic | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Mara Guth | 6-3, 5-7, 0-4, - Nika Radisic - retired | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 3rd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details |
Eleonora Alvisi - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 7-5, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lygia Christodoulou | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lisa Pigato | 2-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Greta Petrillo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Teodosescu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 5-7, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lara Michel | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Ester Ivaldo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | match details |