MATCH
09.07.19 | qual. | Nigina Abduraimova | Irina Ramialison | 6-4, 7-5 | W100 Contrexeville | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Nigina Abduraimova | Irina Ramialison | |
1st SERVE % | 49/76 (64%) | 36/62 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/49 (55%) | 20/36 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/27 (48%) | 9/26 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/13 (54%) | 5/11 (45%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/62 (53%) | 36/76 (47%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 73/138 (53%) | 65/138 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 6 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Irina Ramialison | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nigina Abduraimova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
1-1 | Irina Ramialison | |
0-0 | ||
Nigina Abduraimova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
1-3 | Irina Ramialison | |
0-0, 15-30, 15-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Nigina Abduraimova | 1-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-4 | Irina Ramialison | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nigina Abduraimova | 3-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-4 | Irina Ramialison | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Nigina Abduraimova | 5-4 | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Irina Ramialison | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Nigina Abduraimova | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Irina Ramialison | |
Nigina Abduraimova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Irina Ramialison | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Nigina Abduraimova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Irina Ramialison | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Nigina Abduraimova | 4-3 | |
0-0 | ||
5-3 | Irina Ramialison | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nigina Abduraimova | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Irina Ramialison | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Nigina Abduraimova | 6-5 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nigina Abduraimova vs. Irina Ramialison - head to head matches
09.07.19 | qual. | Nigina Abduraimova | Irina Ramialison | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | W100 Contrexeville | Clay |
Nigina Abduraimova form & Irina Ramialison form
Nigina Abduraimova - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 7-5, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 5-7, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-4, 3-1, Susan Bandecchi - retired | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-0, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-0, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-76, 6-2, 2-1, Jesika Maleckova - retired | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ava Markham | 7-63, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 7-63, 6-70, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Wilson | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Timea Babos | 6-2, 6-71, 6-73 | match details |
Irina Ramialison - last matches
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | Lia Karatancheva - walk over | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Allie Kiick | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 7-66, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Isabella Crossman | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Emerson Jones | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Jane Thorne | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.09.20 q 1 | vs. Astra Sharma | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
06.03.20 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.20 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
29.02.20 1/4 | vs. Abigail Tere-Apisah | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.20 1/2 | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.20 fin | vs. Shiho Akita | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |