Italy
11.11.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
17.08.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nicole Teodosescu vs. Alisa Yakimakho - head to head matches
Nicole Teodosescu form & Alisa Yakimakho form
Nicole Teodosescu - last matches
W15 Solarino - Carpet |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Magdalena Swierczynska | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Sara Milanese | 6-4, 7-62 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 6-710, 6-74 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
10.10.22 q 2 | vs. Margherita Marcon | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
26.09.22 q 2 | vs. Han Shi | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
25.09.22 q 1 | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Abigail Amos | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Zijun Jiang | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
13.09.22 qual. | vs. Ranim Rassil | 4-6, 6-3, 13-11 | | match details |
12.09.22 q 2 | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
30.03.22 1st round | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
28.03.22 qual. | vs. Nour Gueblaoui | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
23.03.22 q 1 | vs. Elena Karner | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
14.03.22 q 2 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
14.03.22 q 1 | vs. Izabelle Persson | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-75, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-76, 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
27.01.20 qual. | vs. Carla Touly | 6-2, 0-6, 10-5 | | match details |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Darya Shauha | 3-6, 7-65, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
16.12.19 qual. | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Alisa Yakimakho - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Annabelle Lammas | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lucia Tognoni | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Shuchi Chen | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. On Yu Choi | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Lilli Tagger | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Lauryn Jacobs | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Sharm - Hard |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Jakovleva | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lia Mosimann | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Alicja Formella | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Caroline Brack | 0-6, 6-1, 10-12 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Anna Snigireva | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Gala Arangio | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Laura Cilekova | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mio Kijima | 7-62, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Laura Cilekova | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Vanessa Hull | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Gdansk - Clay |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Olga Golas | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Monastir - Hard |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Nehanda Thomias | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
09.05.23 q 2 | vs. Louise Kwong | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Gabriela Serrano | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Saumya Vig | 7-5, 0-6, 8-10 | | match details |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Tippi Dalle-Grave | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |