MATCH
23.02.21 | qual. | Nicole Khirin | Tina Nadine Smith | 6-3, 4-6, 12-10 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nicole Khirin vs. Tina Nadine Smith - head to head matches
23.02.21 | qual. | Nicole Khirin | Tina Nadine Smith | 6-3, 4-6, 12-10 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Nicole Khirin form & Tina Nadine Smith form
Nicole Khirin - last matches
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Maria Kononova | - | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 6-1, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Fiona Crawley | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Ava Markham | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ania Hertel | 5-7, 6-4, 16-14 | match details | |
W60 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Madison Sieg | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-74, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Lara Smejkal | 6-4, 6-78, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
01.07.23 1/2 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Shuyue Ma | 5-7, 6-3, 3-1, Shuyue Ma - retired | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
25.02.23 q 1 | vs. Louisa Chirico | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
05.01.23 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-2, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
01.10.22 1/2 | vs. Peyton Stearns | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.09.22 1/4 | vs. Tatum Evans | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 7-69, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.07.22 qual. | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-3, 1-6, 10-8 | match details |
Tina Nadine Smith - last matches
W35 Swan - Grass | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Emerson Jones | 7-65, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Monique Barry | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Bianca Compuesto | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Maddison Inglis | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Zoe Hives | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Emerson Jones | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sara Saito | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-75, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Prathiba Narayan Prasad | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Taylor Townsend | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Snigur | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Hanyu Guo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Erika Sema | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 4-6, 6-75 | match details |