INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nicole Khirin vs. Martina Gledacheva - head to head matches
21.02.21 | q 1 | Nicole Khirin | Martina Gledacheva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Nicole Khirin form & Martina Gledacheva form
Nicole Khirin - last matches
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Maria Kononova | - | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 6-1, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Fiona Crawley | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Ava Markham | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ania Hertel | 5-7, 6-4, 16-14 | match details | |
W60 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Madison Sieg | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-74, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Lara Smejkal | 6-4, 6-78, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
01.07.23 1/2 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Shuyue Ma | 5-7, 6-3, 3-1, Shuyue Ma - retired | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
25.02.23 q 1 | vs. Louisa Chirico | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
05.01.23 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-2, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
01.10.22 1/2 | vs. Peyton Stearns | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.09.22 1/4 | vs. Tatum Evans | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 7-69, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.07.22 qual. | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-3, 1-6, 10-8 | match details |
Martina Gledacheva - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Ceylin Ipek | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Nicole Khirin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Florence - Clay | ||||
07.05.12 1st round | vs. Justine Ozga | 6-2, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
San Severo - Clay | ||||
23.04.12 1st round | vs. Agnese Zucchini | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.04.12 2nd round | vs. Anna Danilina | 5-7, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
Civitavecchia - Clay | ||||
16.04.12 q 1 | vs. Romana Caroline Tabak | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Pomezia - Clay | ||||
09.04.12 1st round | vs. Stefania Chieppa | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
La Marsa - Clay | ||||
19.03.12 q 1 | vs. Georgina Bastick | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.12 qual. | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
12.03.12 1st round | vs. Gracia Radovanovic | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.12 2nd round | vs. Laetitia Sarrazin | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
05.03.12 2nd round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.03.12 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Antalya Kaya - Clay | ||||
13.02.12 1st round | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya Kaya - Clay | ||||
06.02.12 q 2 | vs. Tsveta Dimitrova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.12 qual. | vs. Elena Bertoia | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.12 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya Kaya - Clay | ||||
30.01.12 2nd round | vs. Saska Gavrilovska | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.12 1st round | vs. Adriana Lavoretti | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.11 1/4 | vs. Huliya Esen | 4-5, - Martina Gledacheva - retired | match details | |
21.11.11 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
21.11.11 2nd round | vs. Alena Karpova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
05.09.11 q 1 | vs. Regina Husak | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.09.11 qual. | vs. Ilona Kremen | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Baulet Charleroi - Clay | ||||
22.08.11 1/2 | vs. Veronika Kolarova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
22.08.11 1st round | vs. Victoire Mfoumouangana | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.08.11 2nd round | vs. Marie Temin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |