Switzerland
07.08.98, 25 years
28926 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
04.08.99, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nicole Gadient vs. Joanna Tomera - head to head matches
Nicole Gadient form & Joanna Tomera form
Nicole Gadient - last matches
W25 Monastir - Hard |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 4-6, 6-0, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Adams | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Olga Golas | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Annelin Bakker | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Romane Longueville | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Tasnim Ismail | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Nylander Altelius | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Loule - Hard |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Faro - Hard |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Selina Atay | 6-2, 1-6, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Britt Du Pree | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Collonge - Clay |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mio Mushika | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Klara Veldman | 7-66, 2-6, 5-10 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Duffel - Clay |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, 6-2, 4-10 | | match details |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa Claeys | 1-6, 7-5, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Min Chae Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Horb - Clay |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Joanna Tomera - last matches
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
12.03.23 q 2 | vs. Katharina Hering | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.04.22 q 2 | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-3, 0-6, 8-10 | | match details |
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.22 q 2 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Vicky Veloso | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Marie Weissheim | 6-74, 6-3, 6-10 | | match details |
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
07.03.22 qual. | vs. Alice Battesti | 4-6, 7-67, 9-11 | | match details |
07.03.22 q 2 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | | match details |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 2-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | match details |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard |
24.01.22 q 1 | vs. Aubane Droguet | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Jenifer Anger | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
22.11.21 q 1 | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Vineetha Mummadi | 1-6, 6-74 | | match details |
W25 Petange - I. hard |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Perigueux - Clay |
21.06.21 q 1 | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-78, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Chloe Cirotte | 6-4, 1-6, 3-10 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Tanysha Dissanayake | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Silvia Martinez Jimenez | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
27.04.21 qual. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | | match details |
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
19.04.21 q 1 | vs. Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 3-6, 6-3, 3-10 | | match details |
12.04.21 q 1 | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 7-5, 3-1, Chelsea Vanhoutte - retired | | match details |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Linda Salvi | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Marine Szostak | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | | match details |