Italy
26.05.95, 28 years
560 82
43626 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
23.10.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nicole Fossa Huergo vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva - head to head matches
Nicole Fossa Huergo form & Anastasia Mozgaleva form
Nicole Fossa Huergo - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Cordoba - Clay |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 6-2, 6-74, 0-6 | | match details |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | | match details |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Candela Vazquez | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Josefina Estevez | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
W50 Morelia - Hard |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 6-76, 6-4 | | match details |
W100 Irapuato - Hard |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 5-7, 6-71 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ivana Corley | 6-4, 4-6, 10-1 | | match details |
W35 Buenos - Clay |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W35 Buenos - Clay |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 7-66, 6-2 | | match details |
W60 Vacaria - Clay |
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Mogi - Clay |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Bruna Melato | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W100 Valencia - Clay |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-75, 7-62, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Nules - Clay |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Firman | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Villena - Hard |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Emily Sartz-Lunde | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Mendoza - Clay |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-73, 3-6 | | match details |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 3-6, 6-4, 7-66 | | match details |
Anastasia Mozgaleva - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Dols | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Vilma Krebs Hyllested | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Renata Torres Inurreta | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Anna Turati | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-4, 3-6, 14-12 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Ilker | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W50 Antalya - Clay |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
19.12.23 qual. | vs. Gozde Turhan | 7-63, 6-3 | | match details |
18.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ella Sahnis | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Kartseva | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Troncoso Morales | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Florencia Belen Moron | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Jelena Ristic | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Irina Khayndrava | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Schubries | 4-6, 6-3, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Manca Pislak | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lorraine Lissmann | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Elena Grekul | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |