INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nefisa Berberovic vs. Arianna Zucchini - head to head matches
14.12.20 | qual. | Nefisa Berberovic | Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Nefisa Berberovic form & Arianna Zucchini form
Nefisa Berberovic - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 6-4, 10-12 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Tara Wurth | 5-2, def. | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kiara Nina Kucikova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-79, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Harmony Tan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-3, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Arianna Zucchini - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Duva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Selina Dal | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Eunhye Lee | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 7-5, 7-69 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 4-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Samira De Stefano | 3-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Greta Greco Lucchina | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Ganja | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Turati | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
10.10.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |