INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Natsuho Arakawa vs. Anna Ulyashchenko - head to head matches
27.09.21 | q 2 | Anna Ulyashchenko | Natsuho Arakawa | 4-6, 6-3, 14-12 | match details | W15 Cancun | Hard |
17.05.21 | q 2 | Natsuho Arakawa | Anna Ulyashchenko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
10.05.21 | q 2 | Anna Ulyashchenko | Natsuho Arakawa | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Natsuho Arakawa form & Anna Ulyashchenko form
Natsuho Arakawa - last matches
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ashlee Narker | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Caitlin Baker | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Lea Ma | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Lily Fairclough | 7-66, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Madison Frahn | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Monique Barry | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Shuyue Ma | 5-7, 7-5, Shuyue Ma - retired | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 6-76, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Haram Kim | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Kahyeon Han | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Eunchae Kim | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Gifu - Hard | ||||
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Osaka - Hard | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Osaka - Hard | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Eri Shimizu | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |
Anna Ulyashchenko - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | - Anna Ulyashchenko - walk over | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-2, 7-60 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mara Guth | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Julia Riera | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 qual. | vs. Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Mogi - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Lais Mika Shibata | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jada Bui | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Madison Sieg | 1-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Scarlett Nicholson | 7-66, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Haley Giavara | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Erika Sandor-Zur | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Granby - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Eryn Cayetano | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Catherine Gagnon | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Saskatoon - Hard | ||||
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-74, 6-73 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alessia Cau | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, - Anna Ulyashchenko - retired | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Lola Marandel | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Jiayu Xu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Yufei Ren | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 7-65, 6-3 | match details |