MATCH
16.05.19 | 1st round | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | Basak Eraydin | 6-3, 6-3 | W100 Trnava | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Natalia Vikhlyantseva vs. Basak Eraydin - head to head matches
16.05.19 | 1st round | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | Basak Eraydin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W100 Trnava | Clay |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva form & Basak Eraydin form
Natalia Vikhlyantseva - last matches
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
23.08.22 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 2-6, 1-3, - Natalia Vikhlyantseva - retired | match details | |
24.07.22 qual. | vs. Dominika Salkova | 7-63, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.22 q 1 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
16.07.22 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Ipek Oz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
03.07.22 qual. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 0-6, 0-4, - Natalia Vikhlyantseva - retired | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
02.06.22 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.05.22 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 7-5, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 q 2 | vs. Lin Zhu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Grado - Clay | ||||
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Simona Waltert | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Koper - Clay | ||||
05.05.22 2nd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 3-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
26.04.22 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 4-6, 1-4, - Natalia Vikhlyantseva - retired | match details | |
W60 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
23.04.22 1/2 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.22 1/4 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
21.04.22 2nd round | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Stefania Rubini | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
07.04.22 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.04.22 qual. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Basak Eraydin - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Anna Kartseva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Gresi Bajri | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Joelle Steur | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Marina Lubsheva | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 1/2 | vs. Jana Bojovic | - Basak Eraydin - walk over | match details | |
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.04.23 1/2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |