Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Switzerland
07.06.01, 22 years
07.06.01, 22 years
Natalia Szabanin vs. Natalia Fehr - head to head matches
16.01.22 | q 1 | Natalia Szabanin | Natalia Fehr | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W25 Manacor | Hard |
Natalia Szabanin form & Natalia Fehr form
Natalia Szabanin - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 3-6, 6-0, 10-7 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Marta Ferrer Sole | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 4-6, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 2-6, 1-3, - Natalia Szabanin - retired | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 4-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Isabel Skoog | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 2-6, 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ines Murta | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details |