INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nastasja Mariana Schunk vs. Denisa Hindova - head to head matches
24.01.21 | q 1 | Nastasja Mariana Schunk | Denisa Hindova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | W15 Manacor | Hard |
Nastasja Mariana Schunk form & Denisa Hindova form
Nastasja Mariana Schunk - last matches
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 q 1 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-74, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Iida Heinonen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Snigur | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-75, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Manon Leonard | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Denisa Hindova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Honami Sodeyama | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Josy Daems | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Charlotte Ruud | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 1-4, - Denisa Hindova - retired | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details |