Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
06.09.97, 26 years
14971 $
06.09.97, 26 years
14971 $
Nagi Hanatani vs. Veronika Vlkovska - head to head matches
06.09.20 | q 1 | Nagi Hanatani | Veronika Vlkovska | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | W25 Prague | Clay |
Nagi Hanatani form & Veronika Vlkovska form
Nagi Hanatani - last matches
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aoi Ito | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Natsumi Numano | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Saki Imamura | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Kamonwan Yodpetch | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Moeka Miyata | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Irina Balus | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-3, 4-3, Nagomi Higashitani - retired | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nadine Abid | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Mio Mushika | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Katherine Sebov | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Shiho Akita | 1-6, 0-2, - Nagi Hanatani - retired | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Sofya Lansere | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Veronika Vlkovska - last matches
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.21 qual. | vs. Erika Sema | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
21.08.21 1/2 | vs. Anna Turati | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.08.21 1/4 | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Anna Gross | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.21 q 2 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Nikola Novotna | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Anika Jaskova | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.21 qual. | vs. Martina Marusinova | 7-5, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
15.03.21 q 1 | vs. Nika Novikova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
06.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
07.08.20 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.20 1st round | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |