MATCH
04.11.19 | q 1 | Nagi Hanatani | Dejana Radanovic | 6-4, 7-67 | W100 Shenzhen | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Nagi Hanatani | Dejana Radanovic | |
1st SERVE % | 55/85 (65%) | 40/82 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 37/55 (67%) | 25/40 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/30 (50%) | 22/42 (52%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/5 (60%) | 2/8 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/82 (43%) | 33/85 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 87/167 (52%) | 80/167 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 6 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Nagi Hanatani | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Dejana Radanovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-A | ||
Nagi Hanatani | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
2-2 | Dejana Radanovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
2-3 | Dejana Radanovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nagi Hanatani | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Dejana Radanovic | |
0-0 | ||
Nagi Hanatani | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Dejana Radanovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Nagi Hanatani | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Dejana Radanovic | |
0-0 | ||
Nagi Hanatani | 1-1 | |
Nagi Hanatani | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Dejana Radanovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Nagi Hanatani | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Dejana Radanovic | |
0-0 | ||
Nagi Hanatani | 4-4 | |
4-5 | Dejana Radanovic | |
Nagi Hanatani | 5-5 | |
5-6 | Dejana Radanovic | |
Nagi Hanatani | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 1-3, 2-3, 3-3, 6-6, 8-7 | ||
7-67 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nagi Hanatani vs. Dejana Radanovic - head to head matches
04.11.19 | q 1 | Nagi Hanatani | Dejana Radanovic | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | W100 Shenzhen | Hard |
Nagi Hanatani form & Dejana Radanovic form
Nagi Hanatani - last matches
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aoi Ito | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Natsumi Numano | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Saki Imamura | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Kamonwan Yodpetch | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Moeka Miyata | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Irina Balus | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-3, 4-3, Nagomi Higashitani - retired | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nadine Abid | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Mio Mushika | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Katherine Sebov | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Shiho Akita | 1-6, 0-2, - Nagi Hanatani - retired | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Sofya Lansere | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Dejana Radanovic - last matches
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Malene Helgo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 2-3, - Dejana Radanovic - retired | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, - Dejana Radanovic - retired | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 5-7, 6-4, 6-79 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Haley Giavara | - Dejana Radanovic - walk over | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-1, 6-70, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 1/2 | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Emma Lene | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.11.23 3rd round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mia Ristic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |