Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
China
15.03.03, 21 years
15.03.03, 21 years
Na Dong vs. Yujiao Che - head to head matches
07.08.22 | q 2 | Na Dong | Yujiao Che | 1-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Na Dong form & Yujiao Che form
Na Dong - last matches
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Han Shi | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Fang An Lin | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Yidi Yang | 7-5, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Shuoran Wang | 6-0, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 0-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 1-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Naiman - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Jiangxue Han | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 1-6, 0-3, - Na Dong - retired | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Yajing Cao | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
01.07.23 1/2 | vs. Yufei Ren | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Vivian Yang | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yanni Liu | 7-60, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Han Shi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Junhan Zhang | 6-75, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jiaqi Huang | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Luzhou - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Meiling Wang | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |
Yujiao Che - last matches
W25 Naiman - Hard | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Britney Chiu | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Shuo Feng | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Luzhou - Hard | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Jiaqi Huang | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Xinyu Jiang | Xinyu Jiang - walk over | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Jiayou Li | 4-6, 7-66, 2-0, Jiayou Li - retired | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Natalija Senic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 3-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Tania Munteanu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.23 qual. | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Emilija Tverijonaite | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.23 q 2 | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.01.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Kan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.01.23 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.01.23 qual. | vs. Tasnim Ismail | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.12.22 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.12.22 2nd round | vs. Helena Mohamed | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.12.22 1st round | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.12.22 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.12.22 2nd round | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 3-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.22 qual. | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |