Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
10.04.98, 26 years
10.04.98, 26 years
Mika Dagan Fruchtman vs. Sem Wensveen - head to head matches
21.03.21 | q 1 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | Sem Wensveen | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Mika Dagan Fruchtman form & Sem Wensveen form
Mika Dagan Fruchtman - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Julaluck Sae-Eung | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Yanni Liu | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Chompoothip Jandakate | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Nikita Liebkind | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 2-6, 0-3, - Mika Dagan Fruchtman - retired | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-2, 6-75, 7-10 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Camblor | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Meitar - Hard | ||||
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.22 qual. | vs. Sofiia Nagornaia | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Tamar Yaffe | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
02.10.22 fin | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.10.22 1/2 | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
30.09.22 1/4 | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Sara Seivane Torres | 7-63, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.09.22 2nd round | vs. Salma Ewing | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Erika Sandor-Zur | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
22.08.22 qual. | vs. Marine Szostak | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Sem Wensveen - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Taylor Cataldi | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Taylor Cataldi | 4-6, 6-0, 2-10 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Evelina Takhmazyan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Chiara Catini | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Giulia Sartori | 3-6, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 7-5, 6-75, 19-17 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 2 | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 7-64, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Nadezda Khalturina | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Axana Mareen | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Caitlyn Portela | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.20 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Olha Romanyshyn | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Eva Lys | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Irina Shchetinina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details |