MATCH
12.06.21 | 1/2 | Miharu Imanishi | Alice Robbe | 6-4, 1-1, - retired | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Miharu Imanishi | Alice Robbe | |
1st SERVE % | 33/43 (77%) | 23/35 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/33 (52%) | 11/23 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 5/12 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/5 (80%) | 3/9 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 19/35 (54%) | 21/43 (49%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 41/78 (53%) | 37/78 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Alice Robbe | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Miharu Imanishi | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Alice Robbe | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Miharu Imanishi | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Alice Robbe | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Miharu Imanishi | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Alice Robbe | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 40-30[BP] | ||
Miharu Imanishi | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Alice Robbe | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Miharu Imanishi | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Alice Robbe | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Miharu Imanishi | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Alice Robbe | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 |
3 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Miharu Imanishi vs. Alice Robbe - head to head matches
12.06.21 | 1/2 | Miharu Imanishi | Alice Robbe | 6-4, 1-1, Alice Robbe - retired | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Miharu Imanishi form & Alice Robbe form
Miharu Imanishi - last matches
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
19.08.22 1/4 | vs. Axana Mareen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Sem Hazes | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Emilie Ballintijn | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Padova - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
31.05.22 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 0-5, - Miharu Imanishi - retired | match details | |
30.05.22 q 1 | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
28.05.22 1/2 | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.05.22 1/4 | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Sylvie Zund | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
20.05.22 1/4 | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Bianca Turati | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Manca Pislak | 0-6, 7-5, 10-0 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
06.02.22 fin | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.02.22 1/2 | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
04.02.22 1/4 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.02.22 2nd round | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
28.01.22 1/4 | vs. Jade Bornay | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Lexington Reed | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Aanya Goel | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.22 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 3-6, 7-67, 3-10 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.01.22 q 2 | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Alice Robbe - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Montreal - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mariya Dobreva | 5-7, 0-3, - Alice Robbe - retired | match details | |
W15 Brossard - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Catherine Harrison | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Iulia Bucea | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jil Teichmann | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 4-1, Nuria Parrizas-Diaz - retired | match details |