INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mihaela Tsoneva vs. Laura Svatikova - head to head matches
06.09.21 | q 2 | Mihaela Tsoneva | Laura Svatikova | 7-62, 6-76, 10-4 | match details | W15 Varna | Clay |
Mihaela Tsoneva form & Laura Svatikova form
Mihaela Tsoneva - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 2-6, 0-1, - Mihaela Tsoneva - retired | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
30.08.22 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 7-5, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 1-6, 0-1, - Mihaela Tsoneva - retired | match details | |
28.06.22 qual. | vs. Dana Charintceva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.22 q 2 | vs. Anna Gross | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Lara Diaz Zayas | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Bianca Behulova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.04.22 1/4 | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
14.04.22 2nd round | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.22 q 2 | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.03.22 qual. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
28.03.22 q 2 | vs. Zehra Amasyali | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Duru Soke | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.22 1/2 | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
21.01.22 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.01.22 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.22 qual. | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Dooa Akyurek | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.22 1/4 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 7-5, 3-6, 7-64 | match details |
Laura Svatikova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Liv Boulard | 6-0, 1-0, Liv Boulard - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jenny Lim | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-72, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lejla Hana Golubovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-77, 6-76 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-0, Valeriya Strakhova - retired | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |