MATCH
04.05.23 | 2nd round | Mihaela Djakovic | Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-2, 6-4 | W25+H Tossa | Carpet |
MATCH STATS
Mihaela Djakovic | Judith Perello Saavedra | |
1st SERVE % | 47/70 (67%) | 42/72 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/47 (60%) | 25/42 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/23 (57%) | 11/30 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/12 (42%) | 2/7 (29%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/72 (50%) | 29/70 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 77/142 (54%) | 65/142 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 7 |
ACES | 5 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Mihaela Djakovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Judith Perello Saavedra | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Mihaela Djakovic | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Judith Perello Saavedra | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Mihaela Djakovic | 3-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Judith Perello Saavedra | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Mihaela Djakovic | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Judith Perello Saavedra | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Mihaela Djakovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Judith Perello Saavedra | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Mihaela Djakovic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Judith Perello Saavedra | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Mihaela Djakovic | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Judith Perello Saavedra | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Mihaela Djakovic | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-3 | Judith Perello Saavedra | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Mihaela Djakovic | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Judith Perello Saavedra | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mihaela Djakovic vs. Judith Perello Saavedra - head to head matches
04.05.23 | 2nd round | Mihaela Djakovic | Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W25+H Tossa | Carpet |
24.05.21 | q 2 | Mihaela Djakovic | Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | W15 Santa | Hard |
Mihaela Djakovic form & Judith Perello Saavedra form
Mihaela Djakovic - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-2, 1-1, Iva Primorac - retired | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Iankovskaia | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ivet Sala Sanchez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Carpi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 7-67, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Gina Feistel | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Tatu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Constance Levivier | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 1-4, - Mihaela Djakovic - retired | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Judith Perello Saavedra - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Natalia Madrid | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 2-6, 7-61, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-2, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Min Liu | 7-63, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-73, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 El - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |