MATCH
14.05.22 | 1/2 | Michaela Laki | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Michaela Laki | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | |
1st SERVE % | 28/50 (56%) | 38/53 (72%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/28 (75%) | 16/38 (42%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/22 (55%) | 6/15 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/53 (58%) | 17/50 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/103 (62%) | 39/103 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 1 |
ACES | 3 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Michaela Laki | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Michaela Laki | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Michaela Laki | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Michaela Laki | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Michaela Laki | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Michaela Laki | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Michaela Laki | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Michaela Laki vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei - head to head matches
14.05.22 | 1/2 | Michaela Laki | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Michaela Laki form & Ilinca Dalina Amariei form
Michaela Laki - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Aravane Rezai | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Pauline Grail | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Emma Lene | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-5, 6-72, 5-10 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Selina Dal | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Yidi Yang | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 6-2, 2-6, 7-65 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Vogt | 0-3, - Michaela Laki - retired | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Ilinca Dalina Amariei - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-3, 4-1, Denislava Glushkova - retired | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Carson Branstine | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 7-64, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-2, 3-0, Nika Radisic - retired | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 7-66, 4-1, Eva Vedder - retired | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-77, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, - Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details |