Portugal
05.03.99, 25 years
05.03.99, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
21.08.98, 25 years
21.08.98, 25 years
Marta Oliveira vs. Martina Zerulo - head to head matches
22.02.16 | qual. | Martina Zerulo | Marta Oliveira | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Marta Oliveira form & Martina Zerulo form
Marta Oliveira - last matches
W25 Palmela - Hard | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Setubal - Hard | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Kelly Williford | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Corroios Seixal - Hard | ||||
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
12.07.17 1st round | vs. Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
06.07.17 2nd round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.07.17 1st round | vs. Ana Roman Dominguez | 6-4, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
03.07.17 q 2 | vs. Shelly Krolitzky | 6-74, 2-0, Shelly Krolitzky - retired | match details | |
03.07.17 qual. | vs. Cassidy Spearman | 6-75, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Figueira Da - Hard | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Montemor O - Hard | ||||
30.05.17 1st round | vs. Yukako Noi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Santarem - Hard | ||||
23.05.17 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Leonor Oliveira | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.03.17 qual. | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
22.03.17 1st round | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
28.06.16 1st round | vs. Laura Deigman | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
23.06.16 2nd round | vs. Ines Murta | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.16 1st round | vs. Jessica Crivelletto | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.16 q 2 | vs. Candice Paya | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.16 qual. | vs. Rita Pedroso | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Mariana Correa | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.06.16 q 2 | vs. Beatriz Abreu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
13.06.16 qual. | vs. Marina Rodriguez Garcia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.16 qual. | vs. Martina Zerulo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.02.16 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.02.16 qual. | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Martina Zerulo - last matches
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
16.10.21 1/2 | vs. Annabelle Xu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.21 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Pisareva | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.21 1st round | vs. Meera Jesudason | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Carmen Corley | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Brooke Killingsworth | 6-2, 6-73, 11-9 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Macey Miller | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Melisa Morales | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Dylan Cline | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.08.19 qual. | vs. Kendal Woodard | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Stankovic | 7-64, 3-0, Aleksandra Stankovic - retired | match details | |
09.10.17 q 2 | vs. Lidia Mugelli | 4-6, 2-3, - Martina Zerulo - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.17 q 2 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Daria Kuczer | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Yuval Keren | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
21.08.17 q 2 | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Sofiya Kuzina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Nikola Okopniak | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Ozerova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Diana Sumova | 6-4, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Daria Walczak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Ema Lazic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 qual. | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Tijana Spasojevic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
25.10.16 1st round | vs. Cecilia Pattacini | 6-74, 6-73 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
19.10.16 1st round | vs. Alice Balducci | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
10.10.16 q 1 | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |