MATCH
06.09.22 | qual. | Martina Okalova | Anika Jaskova | 3-6, 6-0, 10-4 | W25 Frydek | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Martina Okalova | Anika Jaskova | |
1st SERVE % | 51/76 (67%) | 31/45 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/51 (57%) | 14/31 (45%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/25 (56%) | 7/14 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/7 (57%) | 3/7 (43%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/45 (53%) | 33/76 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/121 (55%) | 54/121 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 0 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Anika Jaskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Martina Okalova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-2 | Anika Jaskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Martina Okalova | 0-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-4 | Anika Jaskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Martina Okalova | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-5 | Anika Jaskova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Martina Okalova | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-5 | Anika Jaskova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
Martina Okalova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Anika Jaskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Martina Okalova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Anika Jaskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Martina Okalova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Anika Jaskova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-0 |
3 | ||
Martina Okalova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 6-2, 7-2, 7-3, 8-3, 8-4, 9-4 | ||
10-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Martina Okalova vs. Anika Jaskova - head to head matches
06.09.22 | qual. | Martina Okalova | Anika Jaskova | 3-6, 6-0, 10-4 | match details | W25 Frydek | Clay |
Martina Okalova form & Anika Jaskova form
Martina Okalova - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Carmen Corley | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Ionescu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elisa Kendall | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Riera | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Dasha Plekhanova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 7-63, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Savanna Ly | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mara Schmidt | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alyssa Ahn | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Jana Vanik | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Rame | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Anika Jaskova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 6-2, 0-6, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Irina Balus | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Stefanie Auer | 7-65, 1-6, 0-1, - Anika Jaskova - retired | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 1-2, - Anika Jaskova - retired | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Melania Delai | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Bervid | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 6-3, 4-0, Radka Zelnickova - retired | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Milanese | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Smejkal | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |