MATCH
17.05.21 | 1st round | Marine Partaud | Nagi Hanatani | 6-3, 6-1 | W25 Pelham | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Marine Partaud | Nagi Hanatani | |
1st SERVE % | 32/48 (67%) | 27/42 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/32 (72%) | 12/27 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/16 (75%) | 10/15 (67%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 20/42 (48%) | 13/48 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/90 (61%) | 35/90 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Nagi Hanatani | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Marine Partaud | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Nagi Hanatani | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Marine Partaud | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Nagi Hanatani | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Marine Partaud | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Nagi Hanatani | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Marine Partaud | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Nagi Hanatani | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Marine Partaud | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Nagi Hanatani | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Marine Partaud | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Nagi Hanatani | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Marine Partaud | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Nagi Hanatani | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Marine Partaud | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marine Partaud vs. Nagi Hanatani - head to head matches
17.05.21 | 1st round | Marine Partaud | Nagi Hanatani | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W25 Pelham | Clay |
Marine Partaud form & Nagi Hanatani form
Marine Partaud - last matches
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 4-6, 7-65, 10-2 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Ashton Bowers | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 1-6, 2-4, - Marine Partaud - retired | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Jokic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Lagaev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 0-6, 1-3, - Marine Partaud - retired | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Peyre | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Haley Giavara | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Price | 6-4, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Laia Petretic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Carol Zhao | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 3rd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Nagi Hanatani - last matches
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aoi Ito | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Natsumi Numano | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Saki Imamura | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Kamonwan Yodpetch | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Moeka Miyata | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Irina Balus | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-3, 4-3, Nagomi Higashitani - retired | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nadine Abid | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Mio Mushika | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Katherine Sebov | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Shiho Akita | 1-6, 0-2, - Nagi Hanatani - retired | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Sofya Lansere | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |