MATCH
26.07.22 | 1st round | Marina Bassols Ribera | Bianca Behulova | 6-1, 6-0 | W60 Cordenons | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Marina Bassols Ribera | Bianca Behulova | |
1st SERVE % | 31/43 (72%) | 25/38 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/31 (71%) | 9/25 (36%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/12 (67%) | 3/13 (23%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/6 (100%) | 0/5 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/38 (68%) | 13/43 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/81 (69%) | 25/81 (31%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Bianca Behulova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Bianca Behulova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Bianca Behulova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Bianca Behulova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Bianca Behulova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Bianca Behulova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marina Bassols Ribera vs. Bianca Behulova - head to head matches
26.07.22 | 1st round | Marina Bassols Ribera | Bianca Behulova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | W60 Cordenons | Clay |
Marina Bassols Ribera form & Bianca Behulova form
Marina Bassols Ribera - last matches
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 0-1, - Marina Bassols Ribera - retired | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Taylah Preston | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Robin Montgomery | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 7-5, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Lena Couto | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jil Teichmann | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 2 | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tara Wurth | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Erika Andreeva | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Alize Cornet | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details |
Bianca Behulova - last matches
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Anet Angelika Koskel | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 1st round | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-3, 4-6, 0-1, - Bianca Behulova - retired | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Polina Leykina | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-74, 0-3, - Bianca Behulova - retired | match details | |
W25 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-70, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Dols | 1-6, 6-3, 15-13 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
22.02.23 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 5-7, 6-77 | match details | |
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Mexico - Hard | ||||
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Caroline Romeo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Mexico - Hard | ||||
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
24.01.23 qual. | vs. Celine Naef | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 2-6, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
10.01.23 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Weronika Ewald | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Margaux Komano | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 7-5, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.22 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-5, 0-6, 12-10 | match details |