Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
06.01.99, 25 years
06.01.99, 25 years
Marie Villet vs. Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu - head to head matches
01.12.19 | q 1 | Marie Villet | Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Marie Villet form & Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu form
Marie Villet - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alena Kovackova | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 1-6, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 7-5, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Caroline Romeo | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Rituparna Nayak | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Julia Zhu | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Georgina Hays | 5-7, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Klasen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Gulin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |