INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez vs. Sara Lanca - head to head matches
05.09.22 | q 1 | Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | W25 Santarem | Hard |
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez form & Sara Lanca form
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 3rd round | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Ivana Corley | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Hu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Maria Fedotova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Carmen Corley | 4-6, 7-5, 10-3 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Valentina Vargas (ECU) | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lidia Encheva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Laia Petretic | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 0-2, - Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez - retired | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 0-6, 6-71 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 4-6, 7-67, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-3, 4-2, Rosa Vicens Mas - retired | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Sara Lanca - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Luise Reisel | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 qual. | vs. Lina Soussi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Louna Zoppas | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 1-6, 0-3, - Sara Lanca - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Katharina Spieth | 6-2, 1-0, Katharina Spieth - retired | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Vasilissa Kupriyanova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Stella Remander | 6-0, 2-1, Stella Remander - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Cassidy | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 q 2 | vs. Sofia Snitko | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Miroslava Medvedeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Nelise Verster | 3-6, 6-5, Nelise Verster - retired | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |