INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maria Navarro Oliva vs. Vladlena Bokova - head to head matches
01.11.20 | q 1 | Maria Navarro Oliva | Vladlena Bokova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Maria Navarro Oliva form & Vladlena Bokova form
Maria Navarro Oliva - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Montreal - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Lilian Poling | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Brossard - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Bronte Murgett | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Raphaelle Leroux | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Josefina Estevez | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Cadence Brace | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Anna Campana | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sujin Lee | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Emma Staker | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Madeleine Jessup | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 7-69, 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Vladlena Bokova - last matches
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Tilde Jagare | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Otzipka | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Naia Mercadier | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 5-7, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Mariam Atia | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Lena Karlovcan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
14.05.22 1/2 | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.05.22 1/4 | vs. Oceane Babel | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Nathalie Mokhtar | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Nathalie Mokhtar | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
02.05.22 q 2 | vs. Mariam Eltaweel | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.22 qual. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.04.22 q 2 | vs. Habiba Elgerby | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.04.22 q 2 | vs. Noa Krznaric | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
24.01.22 q 2 | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.01.22 2nd round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Demi Tran | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
11.01.22 qual. | vs. Maria Charl | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.22 q 2 | vs. Andra Diana Stanciu | 6-2, 6-73, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
06.01.22 2nd round | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.01.22 1st round | vs. Rozalia Gruszczynska | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
04.01.22 qual. | vs. Kenzy Moustafa | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |