Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belgium
26.08.01, 22 years
26.08.01, 22 years
Maria Navarro Oliva vs. Laure Line Glaude - head to head matches
15.11.20 | q 1 | Maria Navarro Oliva | Laure Line Glaude | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Maria Navarro Oliva form & Laure Line Glaude form
Maria Navarro Oliva - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Montreal - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Lilian Poling | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Brossard - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Bronte Murgett | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Raphaelle Leroux | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Josefina Estevez | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Cadence Brace | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Anna Campana | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sujin Lee | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Emma Staker | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Madeleine Jessup | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 7-69, 4-6, 3-6 | match details |