Russia
23.05.04, 19 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
07.03.06, 18 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maria Andrienko vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero - head to head matches
Maria Andrienko form & Ana Martinez Vaquero form
Maria Andrienko - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Caroline Werner | 1-6, 7-65, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jana Vanik | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Puvill | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Claudia De Lucas Rivera | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Pari Singh | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Andrea Palazon | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Nules - Clay |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Soledad Fayos Capilla | 2-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Marta Kurmaz | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Varna - Clay |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Ourense - Hard |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Warda Ait El Bachir | 3-6, 6-2, 10-3 | | match details |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Yana Tsion | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Syria La Cerra | 6-76, 2-6 | | match details |
16.07.23 q 2 | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Getxo - Clay |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Valencia - Clay |
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Darya Astakhova | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Laura Cuesta Bret | 7-66, 6-3 | | match details |
Ana Martinez Vaquero - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ava Williamson | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marina Benito | 6-3, 6-74, 10-5 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tianmi Mi | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Demidova | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Maya Bordereau | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Alcala - Hard |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Abigail Amos | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Nules - Clay |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 5-7, 6-2, 12-10 | | match details |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Laura Boehner | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Conde | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Patricia Rodriguez Carretero | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 2 | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Villena - Hard |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ines Homberg Fernandez | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Seville - Clay |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Adriana Reami | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Valladolid - Hard |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | | match details |
W100 Vitoria - Hard |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 6-72 | | match details |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Anet Angelika Koskel | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | | match details |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Baylen Brown | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | | match details |
W15 Malaga - Hard |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Tianmi Mi | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Sergieva | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Monzon - Hard |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-3, 6-75, 1-10 | | match details |
W25 Platja - Clay |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Andrienko | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-75, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
17.04.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | | match details |