Latvia
25.06.01, 22 years
17569 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Croatia
19.08.02, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Margarita Ignatjeva vs. Ana Mukic - head to head matches
Margarita Ignatjeva form & Ana Mukic form
Margarita Ignatjeva - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alian Zack | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Jana Vanik | 1-6, 7-62, 10-7 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Angelica Maria Ochoa Martinez | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Oana Gavrila | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Trenery | Isabelle Trenery - walk over | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 1-6, 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 7-67, 10-7 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anja Bebic | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Sara Sarinova | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Parnu - Clay |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Liepaja - Clay |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Gdansk - Clay |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | | match details |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Natalia Fehr | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Kranjska - Clay |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 2-6, - Margarita Ignatjeva - retired | | match details |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Adela Moravcova | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Kocevje - Clay |
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Ana Lanisek | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
07.06.23 qual. | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Ana Mukic - last matches
W75 Koper - Clay |
15.04.24 q 1 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Noa Krznaric | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Osijek - Clay |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Kan | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Kocevje - Clay |
07.06.23 qual. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
06.06.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Zara | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W40 Otocec - Clay |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W60 Zagreb - Clay |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W40 Murska - I. hard |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Sibenik - Clay |
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Olga Golas | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Otocec - Clay |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Vienna - Clay |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Sara Mikaca | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Mogyorod - Clay |
15.08.22 qual. | vs. Anna Semenova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay |
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Zimmer | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Osijek - Clay |
08.05.22 q 1 | vs. Vanda Vargova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Split - Clay |
02.05.22 q 2 | vs. Marie Temin | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Laura Dragun | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Melnikova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Sharm - Hard |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Nicole Nadel | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Sozopol - Hard |
10.10.21 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Miteva | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sozopol - Hard |
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Taneva | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Varna - Clay |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Vienna - Clay |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Laura Pasterk | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
22.05.21 q 1 | vs. Ivania Martinich | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W60 Zagreb - Clay |
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Haverlag | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |