Holland
01.04.04, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Canada
14.07.03, 20 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marente Sijbesma vs. Keira Blackbeard - head to head matches
Marente Sijbesma form & Keira Blackbeard form
Marente Sijbesma - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Alice Soulie | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Paola Lopez | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | | match details |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 4-6, 6-1, 6-10 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Maria Andrienko | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Vilma Krebs Hyllested | 1-6, 6-1, 10-3 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Biot | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | | match details |
W25 Limassol - Hard |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Limassol - Hard |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Carlotta Moccia | 6-73, 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-4, Chloe Noel - retired | | match details |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Saoirse Breen | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Luisa Hrda | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 4-6, 6-0, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Gulin | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | | match details |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 1-6, 6-75 | | match details |
W15 Duffel - Clay |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Warda Ait El Bachir | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Keira Blackbeard - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Yu Shan | 1-6, 7-66, 10-6 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Inka Wawrzkiewicz | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Milana Safiullina | Milana Safiullina - walk over | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Melis Sakiroglu | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Florencia Belen Moron | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Eunji Oh | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Evelina Takhmazyan | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Carlotta Moccia | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Johanna Silva | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Shivaani Ganesh | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Camilla Bossi | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lucie Brun | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Visintini | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Meriem Makhlouf | - Keira Blackbeard - walk over | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Lakshmi Gowda | 2-6, 6-78 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Daria Frayman | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Roots | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Saumya Vig | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Snigireva | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard |
07.05.23 qual. | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Kristina Samardzic (GER) | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Darya Velikova | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | Meryem Alexandra Guener - walk over | | match details |