MATCH
06.06.21 | 1st round | Mara Guth | Elvina Kalieva | 6-3, 6-4 | French Open | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Elvina Kalieva | |
Mara Guth | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Elvina Kalieva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Mara Guth | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Elvina Kalieva | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Mara Guth | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Elvina Kalieva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Mara Guth | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Elvina Kalieva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Mara Guth | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Elvina Kalieva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Mara Guth | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Elvina Kalieva | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Mara Guth | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Elvina Kalieva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Mara Guth | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-4 | Elvina Kalieva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Mara Guth | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Elvina Kalieva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Mara Guth | 6-4 | |
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mara Guth vs. Elvina Kalieva - head to head matches
06.06.21 | 1st round | Mara Guth | Elvina Kalieva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | French Open | Clay |
Mara Guth form & Elvina Kalieva form
Mara Guth - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.04.24 q 2 | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Katy Dunne | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-2, 3-3, Carolina Kuhl - retired | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Diana Martynov | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jenny Lim | 6-72, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 7-64, 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 7-5, 4-0, Nika Radisic - retired | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Elvina Kalieva - last matches
W75 Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Boca - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 qual. | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-0, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 1-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 3rd round | vs. Maya Joint | 6-2, 6-78, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-76, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 3rd round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Sachia Vickery | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Robin Montgomery | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Allie Kiick | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jiangxue Han | 6-4, 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Megan Mccray | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Hanna Chang | 7-65, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |