INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mao Mushika vs. Maria Navarro Oliva - head to head matches
21.06.21 | q 2 | Mao Mushika | Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Mao Mushika form & Maria Navarro Oliva form
Mao Mushika - last matches
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Maya Joint | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 fin | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/2 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Haine Ogata | 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Belle Thompson | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Roisin Gilheany | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Savanna Ly | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Aspen Schuman | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Solymar Colling | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ivana Corley | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Peyre | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 6-1, 1-0, Ji-Hee Choi - retired | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Suzuho Oshino | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Tsz Lam Yeung | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 3-6, 6-2, 10-12 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Hannah Kaile Shen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hard | ||||
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Aoi Ito | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Shiho Tsujioka | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Aoi Ito | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ai Yamaguchi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Kurumi Tamura | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Maria Navarro Oliva - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Montreal - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Lilian Poling | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Brossard - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Bronte Murgett | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Raphaelle Leroux | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Josefina Estevez | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Cadence Brace | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Anna Campana | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sujin Lee | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Emma Staker | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Madeleine Jessup | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 7-69, 4-6, 3-6 | match details |