Slovenia
09.09.97, 26 years
857 25
40521 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
24.07.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Manca Pislak vs. Adelina Krueger - head to head matches
Manca Pislak form & Adelina Krueger form
Manca Pislak - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-72, 2-6 | | match details |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-3, 7-64 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 6-4, 6-74, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Celine Simunyu | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | | match details |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-4, 7-62 | | match details |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
05.09.23 q 2 | vs. Maja Miscevic | 4-6, 6-2, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-1, 6-72, 6-0 | | match details |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Greta Fenyves | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Feld - Clay |
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 1-4, - Manca Pislak - retired | | match details |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Jelena Ristic | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Poertschach - Clay |
07.05.23 qual. | vs. Emma Rizzetto | 6-72, 0-2, - Manca Pislak - retired | | match details |
W40 Maribor - I. hard |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 3-6, 6-74 | | match details |
W25 Otocec - Clay |
28.09.22 qual. | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
27.09.22 q 2 | vs. Panna Bartha | 7-63, 6-3 | | match details |
25.09.22 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Otocec - Clay |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Alina Korneeva | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
20.09.22 qual. | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | match details |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Trieste - Clay |
29.08.22 qual. | vs. Angelica Raggi | 2-6, 6-72 | | match details |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Tasha Cacciato | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay |
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Adelina Krueger - last matches
W60 Bellinzona - Clay |
11.04.22 q 1 | vs. Lois Boisson | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Vienna - Clay |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Manca Pislak | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Klosters - Clay |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Juliane Triebe | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Sophie Greiner | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
17.05.21 qual. | vs. Anna Popescu | 2-6, 6-1, 4-10 | | match details |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Kyriaki Mitsou | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Zoe Billon | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Lea Tholey | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60+H Saint - Clay |
07.09.20 q 1 | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Montemor - Hard |
31.08.20 qual. | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
30.08.20 q 1 | vs. Marie Lou Faoro | 6-1, 7-65 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
24.08.20 q 2 | vs. Axana Mareen | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Sinead Lohan | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-75, 6-1, 11-9 | | match details |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Majda Ajradini | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Diana Krasnova | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
09.12.19 qual. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Ifigeneia Kafka | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet |
02.12.19 q 1 | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Lousada - I. hard |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 0-6, 6-75 | | match details |
W15 Oslo - I. hard |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Santa - Clay |
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Valentina Taddia | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |