Norway
26.08.99, 24 years
444 133
67726 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Brazil
23.03.93, 31 years
884 25
62519 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Malene Helgo vs. Rebeca Pereira - head to head matches
Malene Helgo form & Rebeca Pereira form
Malene Helgo - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard |
24.03.24 fin | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | | match details |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
17.03.24 fin | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jana Hossam Salah | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Roots | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard |
03.03.24 fin | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Talia Gibson | 3-6, 6-1, 7-63 | | match details |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 3-6, 7-64, 7-5 | | match details |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-6, 6-1, 12-10 | | match details |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Milla Kotamaeki | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Mika Stojsavljevic | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Catherine Harrison | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-75, 1-6 | | match details |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Katarina Jokic | 7-5, 7-66 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ciara Moore | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W35 Monastir - Hard |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 7-62, 7-5 | | match details |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | | match details |
Australia - Hard |
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Caroline Garcia | 2-6, 7-66, 6-75 | | match details |
01.01.24 | vs. Donna Vekic | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
30.12.23 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-74, 1-6 | | match details |
Rebeca Pereira - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Campinas - Clay |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Helena Bueno | 6-4, 6-74, 7-10 | | match details |
W35 Santo - Hard |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Sara Daavettila | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yelena Isabel Sanchez Contreras | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W35 Santo - Hard |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Annika Penickova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Summer Curtis | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W35 Buenos - Clay |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Francesca Mattioli | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W35 Buenos - Clay |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Weronika Baszak | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Sofia Constanza Karlau | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Florencia Belen Moron | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W60 Vacaria - Clay |
11.12.23 qual. | vs. Camilla Bossi | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Santo - Hard |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-72, 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Mendoza - Clay |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Carla Markus | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Eliana Nair Zanuttini | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Lujan - Clay |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Diaz Zayas | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W80 Brasilia - Hard |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 7-5, 6-74, 3-6 | | match details |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Catarina Ibiraba Melleiro | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
W60 Feira - Hard |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Alessandra Crump | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W40 Porto - Hard |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Kolie Allen | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Corroios - Hard |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-4, 1-6, 10-12 | | match details |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W60 Montpellier - Clay |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Perigueux - Clay |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Elaine Genovese | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W60 Caserta - Clay |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Curitiba - Clay |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay |
26.04.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |